SALE

Ana Quilt Jacket, blue Kukkaketo pattern

Product code: 20589381

79,50 € 159,00 € Lowest price in the last 30 days: 111,30 €

Availability
Varies by model

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Cotton-blend light quilted jacket for cool summer evenings. Round neckline and press button fastening at the front. Trimming on the sleeves, neckline and hem. Pockets in front. Dropped shoulder seam.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making, cutting and embroidery in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. The fabric is made in Portugal.

Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Material and care

  • 98% cotton, 2% elastane
  • and padding 100% polyester
  • lining 100% recycled polyester
  • may shrink 3-5%
  • wash inside out

Product measures

2058XSSMLXLXXL
Bust104108112116122126
Waist112116124128136140
Hips112116124128136140
Front length606264666870
Sleeve616264656869
Sleeve width from armpit232424252728

Stores

Availability
Varies by model

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

R-Collection Tapiola, Shopping Center Ainoa, Espoo
+358 40 194 4872 / tapiola@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

RC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, black
Made in Finland
Organic cotton

RC SW Tennis Socks, black

In stock
12,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Moona Jacket, blackMoona Jacket, black
Surplus fabric
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Türkiye

Moona Jacket, black

In stock
SALE
99,50 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Alina Linen Shirt, birch
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Türkiye

Alina Linen Shirt, birch

In stock
125,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Sari Linen Blend Skirt, chestnutSari Linen Blend Skirt, chestnut
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Türkiye

Sari Linen Blend Skirt, chestnut

Varies by model
SALE
64,50 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Beata Wool Mix Dress, blackBeata Wool Mix Dress, black
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Beata Wool Mix Dress, black

In stock
-50%
72,50 € 145,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Tarmo Anorak, blackTarmo Anorak, blackTarmo Anorak, blackTarmo Anorak, blackTarmo Anorak, blackTarmo Anorak, blackTarmo Anorak, blackTarmo Anorak, black
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Tarmo Anorak, black

Varies by model
SALE
94,50 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

Viivi Pants, fog greenViivi Pants, fog greenViivi Pants, fog greenViivi Pants, fog green
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating
Fabric made in Türkiye

Viivi Pants, fog green

In stock
-50%
64,50 € 129,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Anniina Jacket, fog greenAnniina Jacket, fog greenAnniina Jacket, fog greenAnniina Jacket, fog greenAnniina Jacket, fog green
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating
Fabric made in Türkiye

Anniina Jacket, fog green

Varies by model
-50%
64,50 € 129,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Laura Stripe T-Shirt, white/light blue stripe
Surplus fabric
Made in Finland & Estonia

Laura Stripe T-Shirt, white/light blue stripe

Varies by model
SALE
24,50 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

Malla Sweatshirt, mid blue
Made in Finland & Estonia

Malla Sweatshirt, mid blue

In stock
SALE
57,50 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Henna T-shirt Dress, moss greenHenna T-shirt Dress, moss greenHenna T-shirt Dress, moss green
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Türkiye

Henna T-shirt Dress, moss green

Varies by model
SALE
34,50 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart