Ana Quilt Jacket, blue Kukkaketo pattern

Product code: 20589381

159,00 €

Availability
In stock

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Cotton-blend light quilted jacket for cool summer evenings. Round neckline and press button fastening at the front. Trimming on the sleeves, neckline and hem. Pockets in front. Dropped shoulder seam.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making, cutting and embroidery in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. The fabric is made in Portugal.

Made in Finland & Estonia

Material and care

  • 98% cotton, 2% elastane
  • and padding 100% polyester
  • lining 100% recycled polyester
  • may shrink 3-5%
  • wash inside out

Product measures

2058XSSMLXLXXL
Bust104108112116122126
Waist112116124128136140
Hips112116124128136140
Front length606264666870
Sleeve616264656869
Sleeve width from armpit232424252728

Stores

Availability
In stock

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

RC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, black
Made in Finland
Organic cotton

RC SW Tennis Socks, black

In stock
12,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Malla Sweatshirt, mid blue
Made in Finland & Estonia

Malla Sweatshirt, mid blue

In stock
115,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Boxy Hoodie, birchBoxy Hoodie, birchBoxy Hoodie, birch
Made in Finland & Estonia

Boxy Hoodie, birch

Varies by model
-30%
73,50 € 105,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart