Emma Linen Blend Trousers, chestnut

Product code: 3405677

135,00 €

Availability
In stock

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

The summer version of our stylish Emma pants is made of a linen-cotton blend. High waist. Long straight legs and pleats in the front and back. Zipper and button at the front, elastic band at the back at the waist. Belt loops at the waist. Side pockets and decorative pockets on the back.

These pants fulfill the international Öko-Tex Standard 100 requirements.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making and cutting in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. The linen-cotton blend fabric is made in Türkiye.

Made in Finland & Estonia

Material and care

  • 55% linen, 45% cotton
  • wash and iron inside out
  • may shrink 3-5%
  • material weight 145 g / m^2

Product measures

3405XSSMLXLXXL
Waist646876828692
Hips828894106110116
Inside leg757677787878
Outside leg106108110110111112
Crotch-waist343434,5353536
Leg opening circ565860606062

Stores

Availability
In stock

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Women's Long Sleeve, chestnutWomen's Long Sleeve, chestnut
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Women's Long Sleeve, chestnut

Varies by model
-30%
48,30 € 69,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

Edit Corduroy Pants, caperEdit Corduroy Pants, caper
Made in Finland & Estonia

Edit Corduroy Pants, caper

Varies by model
-30%
97,30 € 139,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Pihlaja Parka, moss greenPihlaja Parka, moss greenPihlaja Parka, moss greenPihlaja Parka, moss greenPihlaja Parka, moss greenPihlaja Parka, moss green
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Pihlaja Parka, moss green

In stock
249,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Heidi Trousers, olive greenHeidi Trousers, olive greenHeidi Trousers, olive greenHeidi Trousers, olive greenHeidi Trousers, olive greenHeidi Trousers, olive green
Recycled
Made in Finland & Estonia

Heidi Trousers, olive green

In stock
149,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's Long Sleeve, caper
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Women's Long Sleeve, caper

In stock
69,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart