SALE

Emma Linen Blend Trousers, chestnut

Product code: 3405677

67,50 € 135,00 € Lowest price in the last 30 days: 94,50 €

Availability
Varies by model

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

The summer version of our stylish Emma pants is made of a linen-cotton blend. High waist. Long straight legs and pleats in the front and back. Zipper and button at the front, elastic band at the back at the waist. Belt loops at the waist. Side pockets and decorative pockets on the back.

These pants fulfill the international Öko-Tex Standard 100 requirements.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making and cutting in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. The linen-cotton blend fabric is made in Türkiye.

Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Türkiye

Material and care

  • 55% linen, 45% cotton
  • wash and iron inside out
  • may shrink 3-5%
  • material weight 145 g / m^2

Product measures

3405XSSMLXLXXL
Waist646876828692
Hips828894106110116
Inside leg757677787878
Outside leg106108110110111112
Crotch-waist343434,5353536
Leg opening circ565860606062

Stores

Availability
Varies by model

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

R-Collection Tapiola, Shopping Center Ainoa, Espoo
+358 40 194 4872 / tapiola@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Viivi Shorts, blueberryViivi Shorts, blueberryViivi Shorts, blueberryViivi Shorts, blueberry
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Viivi Shorts, blueberry

Varies by model
-50%
44,50 € 89,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Laura Stripe T-Shirt, white/light blue stripe
Surplus fabric
Made in Finland & Estonia

Laura Stripe T-Shirt, white/light blue stripe

Varies by model
SALE
24,50 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

Sanna Stripe Shirt, white/blue stripeSanna Stripe Shirt, white/blue stripe
Surplus fabric
Made in Finland & Estonia

Sanna Stripe Shirt, white/blue stripe

Varies by model
SALE
27,50 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Pihlaja Parka, moss greenPihlaja Parka, moss greenPihlaja Parka, moss greenPihlaja Parka, moss greenPihlaja Parka, moss greenPihlaja Parka, moss green
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating
Fabric made in Türkiye

Pihlaja Parka, moss green

In stock
249,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's Long Sleeve, chestnutWomen's Long Sleeve, chestnut
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Women's Long Sleeve, chestnut

Varies by model
-30%
48,30 € 69,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

Heidi Trousers, olive greenHeidi Trousers, olive greenHeidi Trousers, olive greenHeidi Trousers, olive greenHeidi Trousers, olive green
Recycled
Made in Finland & Estonia

Heidi Trousers, olive green

In stock
-50%
74,50 € 149,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Minea Wrap Shirt, tangerineMinea Wrap Shirt, tangerineMinea Wrap Shirt, tangerine
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Türkiye

Minea Wrap Shirt, tangerine

In stock
SALE
59,50 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Zip Hoodie, caperZip Hoodie, caper
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Zip Hoodie, caper

In stock
-50%
59,50 € 119,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

RC SW Tennis Socks, cream/red stripeRC SW Tennis Socks, cream/red stripe
Made in Finland
Organic cotton

RC SW Tennis Socks, cream/red stripe

In stock
12,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

RC SW Tennis Socks, cacaoRC SW Tennis Socks, cacaoRC SW Tennis Socks, cacaoRC SW Tennis Socks, cacaoRC SW Tennis Socks, cacao
Made in Finland
Organic cotton

RC SW Tennis Socks, cacao

Varies by model
12,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart