Emma Wool Mix Trousers, birch

Product code: 3404042

169,00 €

Availability
In stock

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's full-length neat wool blend trousers. High waist. Straight legs with press-fits. Buttoned zipper closure at the front and elastic band at the back. Belt loops at the waist. Side pockets and decorative pockets on the back.

These pants fulfill the international Öko-Tex Standard 100 requirements. The coloring process uses non-toxic colors according to the standard.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making and cutting in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. The high-quality wool blend fabric is made in Portugal.

Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Material and care

  • 54% polyester, 44% wool, 2% elastane
  • use a detergent suitable for wool
  • material weight 191 g / m^2

Product measures

3404XSSMLXLXXL
Waist586472808692
Hips9698102112120122
Inside leg737476767676
Outside leg103105107108109109
Crotch-waist3233333334,535
Leg opening circ565858586062

Stores

Availability
In stock

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

R-Collection Tapiola, Shopping Center Ainoa, Espoo
+358 40 194 4872 / tapiola@r-collection.com

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart