Aalto Overalls, chestnut

Product code: 3245677

169,00 €

Availability
Varies by model

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Aalto patch overalls are made of sturdy and flexible cotton-blend twill. Unisex sizing. Adjustable straps and buttons on the sides. Side and back pockets and chest pocket. Straight legs. Embroidered R logo on the back.

The overalls fulfill the international Öko-Tex Standard 100 requirements. The coloring process uses non-toxic colors according to the standard.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making, cutting and embroidery in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. The fabric is made in Türkiye.

Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Material and care

  • 98% organic cotton, 2% elastane
  • wash and iron inside out

Product measures

3245XSSMLXLXXL
Waist9498102108114120
Hips104106110118126132
Front length130134137140142145
Front panel height323334353637
Onside leg717274757576
Outside leg98101101103105108
Leg opening width23242525,52626

Stores

Availability
Varies by model

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Laura T-Shirt, hortensiaLaura T-Shirt, hortensiaLaura T-Shirt, hortensiaLaura T-Shirt, hortensia
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Laura T-Shirt, hortensia

Varies by model
-30%
34,30 € 49,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Sari Linen Blend Skirt, chestnutSari Linen Blend Skirt, chestnut
Made in Finland & Estonia

Sari Linen Blend Skirt, chestnut

In stock
129,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Cropped T-Shirt, white / KaunokainenCropped T-Shirt, white / Kaunokainen
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Cropped T-Shirt, white / Kaunokainen

Varies by model
49,00 €

Model:

In stock

Selma Linen Blend Dress, chestnutSelma Linen Blend Dress, chestnutSelma Linen Blend Dress, chestnut

Selma Linen Blend Dress, chestnut

Varies by model
159,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Viena Tencel Dress, denim blueViena Tencel Dress, denim blueViena Tencel Dress, denim blueViena Tencel Dress, denim blueViena Tencel Dress, denim blueViena Tencel Dress, denim blue

Viena Tencel Dress, denim blue

In stock
159,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Sari Linen Blend Skirt, blackSari Linen Blend Skirt, blackSari Linen Blend Skirt, black
Made in Finland & Estonia

Sari Linen Blend Skirt, black

In stock
129,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Cropped T-Shirt, mid blueCropped T-Shirt, mid blue
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Cropped T-Shirt, mid blue

In stock
45,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Kira Tencel Blouse, denim blue
Made in Finland & Estonia

Kira Tencel Blouse, denim blue

In stock
125,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart