Aalto Overalls, black

Product code: 3245165

169,00 €

Availability
In stock

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Aalto patch overalls are made of sturdy and flexible cotton-blend twill. Unisex sizing. Adjustable straps and buttons on the sides. Side and back pockets and chest pocket. Straight legs. Embroidered R logo on the back.

The overalls fulfill the international Öko-Tex Standard 100 requirements. The coloring process uses non-toxic colors according to the standard.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making, cutting and embroidery in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. The fabric is made in Türkiye.

Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Material and care

  • 98% organic cotton, 2% elastane
  • wash and iron inside out

Product measures

3245XSSMLXLXXL
Waist9498102108114120
Hips104106110118126132
Front length130134137140142145
Front panel height323334353637
Onside leg717274757576
Outside leg98101101103105108
Leg opening width23242525,52626

Stores

Availability
In stock

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Zipper Anorak, chestnutZipper Anorak, chestnutZipper Anorak, chestnutZipper Anorak, chestnutZipper Anorak, chestnutZipper Anorak, chestnut
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Zipper Anorak, chestnut

In stock
169,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

R-Collection 5-panel, blackR-Collection 5-panel, blackR-Collection 5-panel, blackR-Collection 5-panel, blackR-Collection 5-panel, blackR-Collection 5-panel, black

R-Collection 5-panel, black

In stock
42,00 €

Model:

In stock

Paula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, black
Made in Finland & Estonia

Paula Pants, black

In stock
139,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Maxi Anorak, ink blueMaxi Anorak, ink blueMaxi Anorak, ink blueMaxi Anorak, ink blueMaxi Anorak, ink blueMaxi Anorak, ink blueMaxi Anorak, ink blue
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Maxi Anorak, ink blue

In stock
199,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Classic Anorak, chestnutClassic Anorak, chestnutClassic Anorak, chestnut
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Classic Anorak, chestnut

In stock
169,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart