Moona Jacket, moss green

Product code: 2055556

199,00 €

Availability
In stock

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Casual utility jacket with lining. Made from surplus fabric from the warehouse, the material is a cotton blend. Hidden button list. Collars, wide belt and button fastening on the sleeves. Dropped shoulder seam and loose design. Four patch pockets with flaps on the front. Embroidered R logo on the neck.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making, cutting and embroidery in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. Cotton blend twill is surplus material from the warehouse.

Surplus fabric

Material and care

  • 98% cotton, 2% elastane
  • lining 100% recycled polyester
  • may shrink 3-5%
  • wash inside out

Product measures

2055XSSMLXLXXL
Bust110116122126132140
Waist110116122126132140
Hips112118124130136142
Front length687071737677
Sleeve707374767779
Sleeve width from armpit222324252627
Shoulder - top of the belt353638394040

Stores

Availability
In stock

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Elisa Wrap Dress, coralElisa Wrap Dress, coralElisa Wrap Dress, coral

Elisa Wrap Dress, coral

In stock
155,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

6-Panel Summer Cap, terracotta
Surplus fabric

6-Panel Summer Cap, terracotta

In stock
42,00 €

Model:

In stock

Maiju Sweatshirt, terracottaMaiju Sweatshirt, terracotta
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Maiju Sweatshirt, terracotta

Varies by model
-30%
76,30 € 109,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

6-Panel Summer Cap, olive green6-Panel Summer Cap, olive green6-Panel Summer Cap, olive green6-Panel Summer Cap, olive green6-Panel Summer Cap, olive green

6-Panel Summer Cap, olive green

In stock
39,00 €

Model:

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart