SALE

Moona Jacket, black

Product code: 2055165

99,50 € 199,00 € Lowest price in the last 30 days: 139,30 €

Availability
In stock

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Casual utility jacket with lining. Made from surplus fabric from the warehouse, the material is a cotton blend. Hidden button list. Collars, wide belt and button fastening on the sleeves. Dropped shoulder seam and loose design. Four patch pockets with flaps on the front. Embroidered R logo on the neck.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making, cutting and embroidery in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. Cotton blend twill is surplus material from the warehouse and it is made in Türkiye.

Surplus fabric
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Türkiye

Material and care

  • 98% cotton, 2% elastane
  • lining 100% recycled polyester
  • may shrink 3-5%
  • wash inside out

Product measures

2055XSSMLXLXXL
Bust110116122126132140
Waist110116122126132140
Hips112118124130136142
Front length687071737677
Sleeve707374767779
Sleeve width from armpit222324252627
Shoulder - top of the belt353638394040

Stores

Availability
In stock

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

R-Collection Tapiola, Shopping Center Ainoa, Espoo
+358 40 194 4872 / tapiola@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Boxy Hoodie, cacaoBoxy Hoodie, cacaoBoxy Hoodie, cacaoBoxy Hoodie, cacao
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Boxy Hoodie, cacao

In stock
-50%
52,50 € 105,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Eila Linen T-Shirt, cacao
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Türkiye

Eila Linen T-Shirt, cacao

Varies by model
-50%
49,50 € 99,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

Henna T-Shirt Dress, blackHenna T-Shirt Dress, blackHenna T-Shirt Dress, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Türkiye

Henna T-Shirt Dress, black

In stock
69,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Edit Corduroy Pants, caperEdit Corduroy Pants, caper
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Edit Corduroy Pants, caper

Varies by model
-50%
69,50 € 139,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Ana Quilt Jacket, blue Kukkaketo patternAna Quilt Jacket, blue Kukkaketo patternAna Quilt Jacket, blue Kukkaketo patternAna Quilt Jacket, blue Kukkaketo pattern
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Ana Quilt Jacket, blue Kukkaketo pattern

Varies by model
SALE
79,50 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Louna Print Dress, tangerine Kukkaketo patternLouna Print Dress, tangerine Kukkaketo patternLouna Print Dress, tangerine Kukkaketo patternLouna Print Dress, tangerine Kukkaketo pattern
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Louna Print Dress, tangerine Kukkaketo pattern

Varies by model
SALE
72,50 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Linda Print Dress, tangerine Kukkaketo patternLinda Print Dress, tangerine Kukkaketo patternLinda Print Dress, tangerine Kukkaketo pattern
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Linda Print Dress, tangerine Kukkaketo pattern

In stock
SALE
79,50 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Ingrid Dress, blackIngrid Dress, black
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Türkiye

Ingrid Dress, black

Varies by model
-50%
72,50 € 145,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart