Emma Linen Blend Trousers, black

Product code: 3405165

135,00 €

Availability
Varies by model

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

The summer version of our stylish Emma pants is made of a linen-cotton blend. High waist. Long straight legs and pleats in the front and back. Zipper and button at the front, elastic band at the back at the waist. Belt loops at the waist. Side pockets and decorative pockets on the back.

These pants fulfill the international Öko-Tex Standard 100 requirements.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making and cutting in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. The linen-cotton blend fabric is made in Türkiye.

Made in Finland & Estonia

Material and care

  • 55% linen, 45% cotton
  • wash and iron inside out
  • may shrink 3-5%
  • material weight 145 g / m^2

Product measures

3405XSSMLXLXXL
Waist646876828692
Hips828894106110116
Inside leg757677787878
Outside leg106108110110111112
Crotch-waist343434,5353536
Leg opening circ565860606062

Stores

Availability
Varies by model

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Viima Merino Collar, blackViima Merino Collar, blackViima Merino Collar, blackViima Merino Collar, blackViima Merino Collar, black
Mulesing free

Viima Merino Collar, black

In stock
79,00 €

Model:

In stock

Aili Blouse, blackAili Blouse, black

Aili Blouse, black

In stock
109,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Linnea Jacket, ink blueLinnea Jacket, ink blueLinnea Jacket, ink blueLinnea Jacket, ink blueLinnea Jacket, ink blue
Made in Finland & Estonia

Linnea Jacket, ink blue

In stock
259,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Tuulikki Trench Coat, tapenadeTuulikki Trench Coat, tapenadeTuulikki Trench Coat, tapenadeTuulikki Trench Coat, tapenadeTuulikki Trench Coat, tapenade
Made in Finland & Estonia

Tuulikki Trench Coat, tapenade

Varies by model
249,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Meea Pants, birchMeea Pants, birchMeea Pants, birch
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Meea Pants, birch

In stock
129,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Meea Pants, blackMeea Pants, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Meea Pants, black

In stock
129,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Anniina Jacket, fog greenAnniina Jacket, fog greenAnniina Jacket, fog greenAnniina Jacket, fog greenAnniina Jacket, fog green
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Anniina Jacket, fog green

In stock
-30%
90,30 € 129,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Viivi Pants, fog greenViivi Pants, fog greenViivi Pants, fog greenViivi Pants, fog green
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Viivi Pants, fog green

In stock
129,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Tuulikki Trench Coat, blackTuulikki Trench Coat, blackTuulikki Trench Coat, blackTuulikki Trench Coat, blackTuulikki Trench Coat, black
Made in Finland & Estonia

Tuulikki Trench Coat, black

Varies by model
239,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart