-50%

Talvikki Parka, poppy red

Product code: 2032222

149,50 € 299,00 €

Availability
Varies by model

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's parka jacket with a warm quilted lining. Water-repellent, high-quality cotton blend fabric made in Italy. Raglan sleeves with cuffs adjustable with press studs. In the front, a zipper and wind trim with press studs. Drawstring in the hood. Patch pockets with flaps and snap fastening on the front. Embroidered R logo on the left sleeve. The jacket has an inside pocket.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making, cutting and embroidery in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia.

Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Material and care

  • 59% cotton, 41% polyamide
  • polyurethane finish
  • lining 100% polyester
  • wash inside out
  • material weight 190 g / m^2

Product measures

2032XSSMLXLXXL
Bust106110118124128136
Waist110114122128134142
Hips114120124132138146
Front length848585,5868789
Sleeve717577808183
Sleeve width from armpit232527283031

Stores

Availability
Varies by model

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

R-Collection Tapiola, Shopping Center Ainoa, Espoo
+358 40 194 4872 / tapiola@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Rinne Anorak, chestnut Rinne Anorak, chestnut
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe
Fabric made in Türkiye

Rinne Anorak, chestnut

Varies by model
-50%
134,50 € 269,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Armi Anorak Pants, fog green Armi Anorak Pants, fog green
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating
Fabric made in Türkiye

Armi Anorak Pants, fog green

In stock
SALE
59,50 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Cropped T-Shirt, poppy red Cropped T-Shirt, poppy red
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Cropped T-Shirt, poppy red

Varies by model
-50%
22,50 € 45,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

Classic Anorak, pastel yellow Classic Anorak, pastel yellow
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating
Fabric made in Türkiye

Classic Anorak, pastel yellow

Varies by model
-50%
79,50 € 159,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Armi Anorak Pants, black Armi Anorak Pants, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating
Fabric made in Türkiye

Armi Anorak Pants, black

Varies by model
SALE
59,50 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Classic Parka, bark brown Classic Parka, bark brown
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating
Fabric made in Europe
Fabric made in Türkiye

Classic Parka, bark brown

Varies by model
-50%
164,50 € 329,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Anne Jacket, tapenade Anne Jacket, tapenade
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Anne Jacket, tapenade

Varies by model
-50%
134,50 € 269,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart