Talvikki Parka, poppy red

Product code: 2032222

299,00 €

Availability
Varies by model

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's parka jacket with a warm quilted lining. Water-repellent, high-quality cotton blend fabric made in Italy. Raglan sleeves with cuffs adjustable with press studs. In the front, a zipper and wind trim with press studs. Drawstring in the hood. Patch pockets with flaps and snap fastening on the front. Embroidered R logo on the left sleeve. The jacket has an inside pocket.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making, cutting and embroidery in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia.

Made in Finland & Estonia

Material and care

  • 59% cotton, 41% polyamide
  • polyurethane finish
  • lining 100% polyester
  • wash inside out
  • material weight 190 g / m^2

Product measures

2032XSSMLXLXXL
Bust106110118124128136
Waist110114122128134142
Hips114120124132138146
Front length848585,5868789
Sleeve717577808183
Sleeve width from armpit232527283031

Stores

Availability
Varies by model

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Armi Anorak Pants, fog greenArmi Anorak Pants, fog greenArmi Anorak Pants, fog greenArmi Anorak Pants, fog green
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Armi Anorak Pants, fog green

In stock
119,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Cropped T-Shirt, poppy redCropped T-Shirt, poppy red
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Cropped T-Shirt, poppy red

In stock
-30%
31,50 € 45,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Rinne Anorak, chestnutRinne Anorak, chestnutRinne Anorak, chestnutRinne Anorak, chestnutRinne Anorak, chestnutRinne Anorak, chestnut
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Rinne Anorak, chestnut

Varies by model
269,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Classic Anorak, pastel yellowClassic Anorak, pastel yellowClassic Anorak, pastel yellowClassic Anorak, pastel yellowClassic Anorak, pastel yellowClassic Anorak, pastel yellowClassic Anorak, pastel yellowClassic Anorak, pastel yellow
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Classic Anorak, pastel yellow

Varies by model
159,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Armi Anorak Pants, blackArmi Anorak Pants, blackArmi Anorak Pants, blackArmi Anorak Pants, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Armi Anorak Pants, black

Varies by model
119,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Sofia Shirt, hortensiaSofia Shirt, hortensia
Made in Finland & Estonia

Sofia Shirt, hortensia

Varies by model
-30%
104,30 € 149,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

Aalto Overalls, fog green
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Aalto Overalls, fog green

Varies by model
-30%
111,30 € 159,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Classic Parka, bark brownClassic Parka, bark brownClassic Parka, bark brownClassic Parka, bark brown
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Classic Parka, bark brown

In stock
329,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Anne Jacket, tapenadeAnne Jacket, tapenadeAnne Jacket, tapenadeAnne Jacket, tapenadeAnne Jacket, tapenade
Made in Finland & Estonia

Anne Jacket, tapenade

Varies by model
269,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Zipper Anorak, fog greenZipper Anorak, fog greenZipper Anorak, fog greenZipper Anorak, fog greenZipper Anorak, fog greenZipper Anorak, fog greenZipper Anorak, fog green
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Zipper Anorak, fog green

Varies by model
-30%
111,30 € 159,00 €

Model:

In stock

Leevi Shirt, blackLeevi Shirt, blackLeevi Shirt, blackLeevi Shirt, black

Leevi Shirt, black

Varies by model
119,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart