Talvikki Parka, black

Product code: 2032165

299,00 €

Availability
In stock

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's parka jacket with a warm quilted lining. Water-repellent, high-quality cotton blend fabric made in Italy. Raglan sleeves with cuffs adjustable with press studs. In the front, a zipper and wind trim with press studs. Drawstring in the hood. Patch pockets with flaps and snap fastening on the front. Embroidered R logo on the left sleeve. The jacket has an inside pocket.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making, cutting and embroidery in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia.

Made in Finland & Estonia

Material and care

  • 59% cotton, 41% polyamide
  • polyurethane finish
  • lining 100% polyester
  • wash inside out
  • material weight 190 g / m^2

Product measures

2032XSSMLXLXXL
Bust106110118124128136
Waist110114122128134142
Hips114120124132138146
Front length848585,5868789
Sleeve717577808183
Sleeve width from armpit232527283031

Stores

Availability
In stock

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

R-Collection Tapiola, Shopping Center Ainoa, Espoo
+358 40 194 4872 / tapiola@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Boxy Hoodie, blackBoxy Hoodie, blackBoxy Hoodie, blackBoxy Hoodie, black
Made in Finland & Estonia

Boxy Hoodie, black

In stock
105,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Vappu Coat, blackVappu Coat, blackVappu Coat, blackVappu Coat, blackVappu Coat, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Vappu Coat, black

Varies by model
239,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart