Elvi Pants, black

Product code: 3457165

129,00 €

Availability
Varies by model

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's smart trousers made in wool blend fabric. Straight long legs. High waist with an elastic waistband. Angled side pockets.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making and cutting in Kajaani, Finland. The fabric is made in Portugal.

Material and care

  • 52% polyester, 43% wool, 5% elastane
  • use a detergent suitable for wool
  • material weight 191 g / m^2

Product measures

3457XSSMLXLXXL
Waist606568748490
Hips100108110118120132
Inside leg717272727276
Outside leg101102103103104106
Crotch-waist323232333637
Leg opening circ485254565656

Stores

Availability
Varies by model

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Paula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, black
Made in Finland & Estonia

Paula Pants, black

In stock
139,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Bettina Pants, blackBettina Pants, blackBettina Pants, blackBettina Pants, blackBettina Pants, black
Made in Finland & Estonia

Bettina Pants, black

In stock
119,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Simo Merino Turtleneck, cacaoSimo Merino Turtleneck, cacao
Mulesing free

Simo Merino Turtleneck, cacao

Varies by model
169,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Vadelma Blouse, black

Vadelma Blouse, black

Varies by model
109,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Brush Cleaner Redecker, beechBrush Cleaner Redecker, beech

Brush Cleaner Redecker, beech

Sold out
4,50 €
1 color
Sotkamo Down Anorak, blackSotkamo Down Anorak, blackSotkamo Down Anorak, blackSotkamo Down Anorak, blackSotkamo Down Anorak, blackSotkamo Down Anorak, blackSotkamo Down Anorak, blackSotkamo Down Anorak, black
For cold weather

Sotkamo Down Anorak, black

In stock
329,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

RC Merino Socks, chestnutRC Merino Socks, chestnutRC Merino Socks, chestnut
Made in Finland
Mulesing free

RC Merino Socks, chestnut

In stock
13,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Bettina Blouse, blackBettina Blouse, black

Bettina Blouse, black

In stock
109,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Recycled Hoodie, light grey melangeRecycled Hoodie, light grey melangeRecycled Hoodie, light grey melange
Recycled

Recycled Hoodie, light grey melange

Varies by model
SALE
73,50 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Laura T-Shirt, black / MuuttomatkaLaura T-Shirt, black / MuuttomatkaLaura T-Shirt, black / MuuttomatkaLaura T-Shirt, black / Muuttomatka
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Laura T-Shirt, black / Muuttomatka

Varies by model
49,00 €

Model:

In stock

Backorder. Size is available for pre-order. Estimated delivery time 7-14 days.

Backorder. Size is available for pre-order. Estimated delivery time 7-14 days.

Backorder. Size is available for pre-order. Estimated delivery time 7-14 days.

Backorder. Size is available for pre-order. Estimated delivery time 7-14 days.

Backorder. Size is available for pre-order. Estimated delivery time 7-14 days.

Korpi Cargo Pants, blackKorpi Cargo Pants, blackKorpi Cargo Pants, blackKorpi Cargo Pants, blackKorpi Cargo Pants, blackKorpi Cargo Pants, blackKorpi Cargo Pants, blackKorpi Cargo Pants, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Aquatx

Korpi Cargo Pants, black

In stock
139,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Heidi Trousers, blackHeidi Trousers, blackHeidi Trousers, blackHeidi Trousers, blackHeidi Trousers, black
Recycled
Made in Finland & Estonia

Heidi Trousers, black

Varies by model
149,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart