Elvi Pants, black

Product code: 3457165

129,00 €

Availability
In stock

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's smart trousers made in wool blend fabric. Straight long legs. High waist with an elastic waistband. Angled side pockets.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making and cutting in Kajaani, Finland. The fabric is made in Portugal.

Made in Finland & Estonia

Material and care

  • 52% polyester, 43% wool, 5% elastane
  • use a detergent suitable for wool
  • material weight 191 g / m^2

Product measures

3457XSSMLXLXXL
Waist606568748490
Hips100108110118120132
Inside leg717272727276
Outside leg101102103103104106
Crotch-waist323232333637
Leg opening circ485254565656

Stores

Availability
In stock

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

R-Collection Tapiola, Shopping Center Ainoa, Espoo
+358 40 194 4872 / tapiola@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Paula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, black
Made in Finland & Estonia

Paula Pants, black

In stock
139,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Bettina Pants, blackBettina Pants, blackBettina Pants, blackBettina Pants, blackBettina Pants, black
Made in Finland & Estonia

Bettina Pants, black

Varies by model
119,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Vadelma Blouse, black
Made in Finland & Estonia

Vadelma Blouse, black

Varies by model
109,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Ebba Merino Sweater, blackEbba Merino Sweater, blackEbba Merino Sweater, black
Mulesing free

Ebba Merino Sweater, black

Varies by model
-30%
97,30 € 139,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

Sotkamo Down Anorak, blackSotkamo Down Anorak, blackSotkamo Down Anorak, blackSotkamo Down Anorak, blackSotkamo Down Anorak, blackSotkamo Down Anorak, blackSotkamo Down Anorak, blackSotkamo Down Anorak, blackSotkamo Down Anorak, black
For cold weather
Made in Türkiye
Fabric made in Türkiye

Sotkamo Down Anorak, black

Varies by model
329,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Cropped T-Shirt, whiteCropped T-Shirt, whiteCropped T-Shirt, whiteCropped T-Shirt, white
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Cropped T-Shirt, white

In stock
45,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

RC Merino Socks, chestnutRC Merino Socks, chestnutRC Merino Socks, chestnut
Made in Finland
Mulesing free

RC Merino Socks, chestnut

In stock
13,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Bettina Blouse, blackBettina Blouse, black

Bettina Blouse, black

Varies by model
109,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Tiina Jacket, olive greenTiina Jacket, olive green
Made in Finland & Estonia

Tiina Jacket, olive green

In stock
239,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's T-Shirt, caper
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Women's T-Shirt, caper

Varies by model
45,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's T-Shirt, dark blueWomen's T-Shirt, dark blueWomen's T-Shirt, dark blue
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Women's T-Shirt, dark blue

In stock
45,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Recycled Hoodie, light grey melangeRecycled Hoodie, light grey melangeRecycled Hoodie, light grey melange
Recycled
Made in Finland & Estonia

Recycled Hoodie, light grey melange

Varies by model
-30%
73,50 € 105,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart