Emma Wool Blend Trousers, chestnut

Product code: 3404677

159,00 €

Availability
In stock

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's full-length neat wool blend trousers. High waist. Straight legs with press-fits. Buttoned zipper closure at the front and elastic band at the back. Belt loops at the waist. Side pockets and decorative pockets on the back.

These pants fulfill the international Öko-Tex Standard 100 requirements. The coloring process uses non-toxic colors according to the standard.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making and cutting in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. The high-quality wool blend fabric is made in Portugal.

Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Material and care

  • 54% polyester, 44% wool, 2% elastane
  • use a detergent suitable for wool
  • material weight 191 g / m^2

Product measures

3404XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Waist58647280869296
Hips9698102112120122124
Inside leg73747676767677
Outside leg103105107108109109110
Crotch-waist3233333334,53536
Leg opening circ56585858606262

Stores

Availability
In stock

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

R-Collection Tapiola, Shopping Center Ainoa, Espoo
+358 40 194 4872 / tapiola@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

RC SW Tennis Socks, lilac/white stripeRC SW Tennis Socks, lilac/white stripe
Made in Finland
Organic cotton

RC SW Tennis Socks, lilac/white stripe

In stock
12,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Paula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, blackPaula Pants, black
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Paula Pants, black

In stock
139,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

RC SW Tennis Socks, creamRC SW Tennis Socks, creamRC SW Tennis Socks, creamRC SW Tennis Socks, creamRC SW Tennis Socks, cream
Made in Finland
Organic cotton

RC SW Tennis Socks, cream

In stock
12,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

RC SW Tennis Socks, cream/red stripeRC SW Tennis Socks, cream/red stripe
Made in Finland
Organic cotton

RC SW Tennis Socks, cream/red stripe

In stock
12,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Siiri Skirt, olive greenSiiri Skirt, olive greenSiiri Skirt, olive greenSiiri Skirt, olive greenSiiri Skirt, olive green
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Siiri Skirt, olive green

Varies by model
-50%
64,50 € 129,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

Heidi Trousers, olive greenHeidi Trousers, olive greenHeidi Trousers, olive greenHeidi Trousers, olive greenHeidi Trousers, olive green
Recycled
Made in Finland & Estonia

Heidi Trousers, olive green

In stock
-50%
74,50 € 149,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Siiri Skirt, blackSiiri Skirt, blackSiiri Skirt, blackSiiri Skirt, black
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Siiri Skirt, black

Varies by model
-50%
64,50 € 129,00 €

Model:

In stock

Vadelma Print Blouse, birch Kaunokaiset patternVadelma Print Blouse, birch Kaunokaiset patternVadelma Print Blouse, birch Kaunokaiset pattern
Made in Finland & Estonia

Vadelma Print Blouse, birch Kaunokaiset pattern

Varies by model
-50%
54,50 € 109,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

RC SW Tennis Socks, cacaoRC SW Tennis Socks, cacaoRC SW Tennis Socks, cacaoRC SW Tennis Socks, cacaoRC SW Tennis Socks, cacao
Made in Finland
Organic cotton

RC SW Tennis Socks, cacao

Varies by model
12,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

Sofia Shirt, chestnutSofia Shirt, chestnut
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Sofia Shirt, chestnut

Varies by model
-50%
74,50 € 149,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

Zip Hoodie, blackZip Hoodie, blackZip Hoodie, blackZip Hoodie, blackZip Hoodie, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Zip Hoodie, black

Varies by model
119,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart