Emma Wool Blend Trousers, black

Product code: 3404165

159,00 €

Availability
In stock

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's full-length neat wool blend trousers. High waist. Straight legs with press-fits. Buttoned zipper closure at the front and elastic band at the back. Belt loops at the waist. Side pockets and decorative pockets on the back.

These pants fulfill the international Öko-Tex Standard 100 requirements. The coloring process uses non-toxic colors according to the standard.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making and cutting in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. The high-quality wool blend fabric is made in Portugal.

Made in Finland & Estonia

Material and care

  • 54% polyester, 44% wool, 2% elastane
  • use a detergent suitable for wool
  • material weight 191 g / m^2

Product measures

3404XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Waist58647280869296
Hips9698102112120122124
Inside leg73747676767677
Outside leg103105107108109109110
Crotch-waist3233333334,53536
Leg opening circ56585858606262

Stores

Availability
In stock

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

R-Collection Tapiola, Shopping Center Ainoa, Espoo
+358 40 194 4872 / tapiola@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Aada Silk Shirt, blackAada Silk Shirt, blackAada Silk Shirt, black

Aada Silk Shirt, black

Varies by model
-30%
108,50 € 155,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

Bettina Blouse, blackBettina Blouse, black

Bettina Blouse, black

Varies by model
109,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Tuomas T-Shirt, blackTuomas T-Shirt, blackTuomas T-Shirt, blackTuomas T-Shirt, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Tuomas T-Shirt, black

Varies by model
69,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Tuomas T-Shirt, black / MuuttomatkaTuomas T-Shirt, black / Muuttomatka
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Tuomas T-Shirt, black / Muuttomatka

Varies by model
69,00 €

Model:

In stock

Straight-Cut Anorak Pants, blackStraight-Cut Anorak Pants, blackStraight-Cut Anorak Pants, blackStraight-Cut Anorak Pants, blackStraight-Cut Anorak Pants, blackStraight-Cut Anorak Pants, blackStraight-Cut Anorak Pants, blackStraight-Cut Anorak Pants, black
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating
Fabric made in Türkiye

Straight-Cut Anorak Pants, black

In stock
129,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart