Bettina Pants, poppy red

Product code: 3604222

119,00 €

Availability
In stock

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's viscose blend trousers. Straight long legs. High waist with an elastic waistband. Angled side pockets.

This product fulfills the international Öko-Tex Standard 100 requirements. The coloring process uses non-toxic colors according to the standard.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making and cutting in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. The fabric is made in Türkiye.

Made in Finland & Estonia

Material and care

  • 65% viscose, 25% polyamide, 9% cotton, 1% elastane
  • wash inside out
  • wash with similar colors
  • may shrink 2-4%
  • material weight 120 g / m^2

Product measures

3604XSSMLXLXXL
Waist56-6062-6866-7272-8080-8892-98
Hips869294102108114
Inside leg727474747474
Outside leg102103104104107108
Crotch-waist303233343637
Leg opening circ465050505254

Stores

Availability
In stock

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Slim Sweatpants, dark blueSlim Sweatpants, dark blueSlim Sweatpants, dark blueSlim Sweatpants, dark blue
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Slim Sweatpants, dark blue

Varies by model
-30%
76,30 € 109,00 €

Model:

In stock

Siina Pants, heatherSiina Pants, heather
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Siina Pants, heather

Varies by model
-30%
69,30 € 99,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

Laura T-Shirt, blackLaura T-Shirt, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Laura T-Shirt, black

In stock
49,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Mirkka Print Blouse, Kainuun meri patternMirkka Print Blouse, Kainuun meri patternMirkka Print Blouse, Kainuun meri patternMirkka Print Blouse, Kainuun meri pattern

Mirkka Print Blouse, Kainuun meri pattern

In stock
-30%
80,50 € 115,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Viola Shirt Dress, poppy redViola Shirt Dress, poppy red

Viola Shirt Dress, poppy red

In stock
139,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Bettina Dress, poppy red

Bettina Dress, poppy red

In stock
129,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Vuokko Print Dress, Kainuun meri patternVuokko Print Dress, Kainuun meri pattern

Vuokko Print Dress, Kainuun meri pattern

In stock
-30%
111,30 € 159,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Mainua 6-Panel Cap, bark brown

Mainua 6-Panel Cap, bark brown

In stock
42,00 €

Model:

In stock

Kuurna Parka, bark brownKuurna Parka, bark brownKuurna Parka, bark brownKuurna Parka, bark brownKuurna Parka, bark brownKuurna Parka, bark brown
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating
For cold weather

Kuurna Parka, bark brown

Varies by model
329,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart