Bettina Pants, black

Product code: 3604165

119,00 €

Availability
Varies by model

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's viscose blend trousers. Straight long legs. High waist with an elastic waistband. Angled side pockets.

This product fulfills the international Öko-Tex Standard 100 requirements. The coloring process uses non-toxic colors according to the standard.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making and cutting in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. The fabric is made in Türkiye.

Made in Finland & Estonia

Material and care

  • 65% viscose, 25% polyamide, 9% cotton, 1% elastane
  • wash inside out
  • wash with similar colors
  • may shrink 2-4%
  • material weight 120 g / m^2

Product measures

3604XSSMLXLXXL
Waist56-6062-6866-7272-8080-8892-98
Hips869294102108114
Inside leg727474747474
Outside leg102103104104107108
Crotch-waist303233343637
Leg opening circ465050505254

Stores

Availability
Varies by model

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

R-Collection Tapiola, Shopping Center Ainoa, Espoo
+358 40 194 4872 / tapiola@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Elvi Pants, blackElvi Pants, blackElvi Pants, blackElvi Pants, blackElvi Pants, black
Made in Finland & Estonia

Elvi Pants, black

In stock
129,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Siina Pants, blackSiina Pants, blackSiina Pants, blackSiina Pants, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Siina Pants, black

Varies by model
-30%
69,30 € 99,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Kuurna Mohair Beanie, bark brownKuurna Mohair Beanie, bark brown
Mulesing free

Kuurna Mohair Beanie, bark brown

In stock
-30%
48,30 € 69,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

RC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, black
Made in Finland
Organic cotton

RC SW Tennis Socks, black

In stock
12,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Laura T-Shirt, blackLaura T-Shirt, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Laura T-Shirt, black

In stock
49,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Heidi Trousers, blackHeidi Trousers, blackHeidi Trousers, blackHeidi Trousers, blackHeidi Trousers, black
Recycled
Made in Finland & Estonia

Heidi Trousers, black

Varies by model
149,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's Wide-legged Sweatpants, black
Made in Finland & Estonia

Women's Wide-legged Sweatpants, black

Varies by model
-30%
69,30 € 99,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

Cropped T-Shirt, birchCropped T-Shirt, birchCropped T-Shirt, birchCropped T-Shirt, birchCropped T-Shirt, birch
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Cropped T-Shirt, birch

Varies by model
45,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Lumi Quilt Pants, blackLumi Quilt Pants, blackLumi Quilt Pants, blackLumi Quilt Pants, black
Recycled
Made in Finland & Estonia

Lumi Quilt Pants, black

Varies by model
-50%
79,50 € 159,00 €

Model:

In stock

Cropped T-Shirt, poppy redCropped T-Shirt, poppy red
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Cropped T-Shirt, poppy red

Varies by model
-30%
31,50 € 45,00 €

Model:

In stock

Women's T-Shirt, blackWomen's T-Shirt, blackWomen's T-Shirt, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Women's T-Shirt, black

In stock
45,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Kerttu Mohair Cardigan, light blueKerttu Mohair Cardigan, light blueKerttu Mohair Cardigan, light blue
Made in Europe

Kerttu Mohair Cardigan, light blue

In stock
189,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart