Bettina Pants, black

Product code: 3604165

119,00 €

Availability
In stock

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's viscose blend trousers. Straight long legs. High waist with an elastic waistband. Angled side pockets.

This product fulfills the international Öko-Tex Standard 100 requirements. The coloring process uses non-toxic colors according to the standard.

Made in Finland and Estonia; design, pattern making and cutting in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. The fabric is made in Türkiye.

Material and care

  • 65% viscose, 25% polyamide, 9% cotton, 1% elastane
  • wash inside out
  • wash with similar colors
  • may shrink 2-4%
  • material weight 120 g / m^2

Product measures

3604XSSMLXLXXL
Waist56-6062-6866-7272-8080-8892-98
Hips869294102108114
Inside leg727474747474
Outside leg102103104104107108
Crotch-waist303233343637
Leg opening circ465050505254

Stores

Availability
In stock

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Elvi Pants, blackElvi Pants, blackElvi Pants, black
Made in Finland & Estonia

Elvi Pants, black

Varies by model
129,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Siina Pants, blackSiina Pants, blackSiina Pants, blackSiina Pants, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Siina Pants, black

Varies by model
99,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

RC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, blackRC SW Tennis Socks, black
Made in Finland
Organic cotton

RC SW Tennis Socks, black

In stock
12,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Heidi Trousers, blackHeidi Trousers, blackHeidi Trousers, blackHeidi Trousers, blackHeidi Trousers, black
Recycled
Made in Finland & Estonia

Heidi Trousers, black

Varies by model
149,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's T-Shirt, blackWomen's T-Shirt, blackWomen's T-Shirt, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Women's T-Shirt, black

In stock
45,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Women's T-Shirt, dark blueWomen's T-Shirt, dark blueWomen's T-Shirt, dark blue
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Women's T-Shirt, dark blue

In stock
45,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

RC Merino Socks, hortensiaRC Merino Socks, hortensiaRC Merino Socks, hortensia
Made in Finland
Mulesing free

RC Merino Socks, hortensia

In stock
13,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Isla Pants, blackIsla Pants, blackIsla Pants, black
Made in Finland & Estonia

Isla Pants, black

Varies by model
109,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

Classic Anorak, coralClassic Anorak, coralClassic Anorak, coralClassic Anorak, coral
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Aquatx

Classic Anorak, coral

In stock
169,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Mainua 6-Panel Cap, blackMainua 6-Panel Cap, blackMainua 6-Panel Cap, black
Organic cotton

Mainua 6-Panel Cap, black

In stock
42,00 €

Model:

In stock

Kent CP6 Cloth Brush, sapele woodKent CP6 Cloth Brush, sapele wood

Kent CP6 Cloth Brush, sapele wood

In stock
44,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

Brush Cleaner Redecker, beechBrush Cleaner Redecker, beech

Brush Cleaner Redecker, beech

Sold out
4,50 €
1 color

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart