-30%

Aalto Overalls, fog green

Product code: 3244592

111,30 € 159,00 €

Availability
Varies by model

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

Overalls with a patch pocket on the front. Made in organic cotton fabric. Unisex design. Adjustable shoulder straps and buttons on the sides. Side and back pockets. Straight leg.

The fabric has been treated to repel dirt and water. The dense fabric also keeps the wind very well. The coating preserves the fabric's natural softness and breathability.

This product fulfills the Öko-Tex Standard 100 requirements. The coloring process uses non-toxic colors according to the standard.

Made in Finland and Estonia. Design, pattern making and cutting in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. The fabric comes from Türkiye.

Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Material and care

  • 100% organic cotton, water and dirt repellent coating
  • wash and iron inside out

Product measures

3244XSSMLXLXXL
Waist929598100110116
Hips100104108116124130
Front length126130,5131135,5137,5140,5
Front panel height32,53435,5363838,5
Outside leg97,5102103105106108
Inside leg65,56869707172
Leg opening width242424,525,52627

Stores

Availability
Varies by model

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

R-Collection Tapiola, Shopping Center Ainoa, Espoo
+358 40 194 4872 / tapiola@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

RC Merino Socks, chestnutRC Merino Socks, chestnutRC Merino Socks, chestnut
Made in Finland
Mulesing free

RC Merino Socks, chestnut

In stock
13,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Children's Maxi Anorak, heather
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Children's Maxi Anorak, heather

Varies by model
-50%
54,50 € 109,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Boxy Hoodie, birchBoxy Hoodie, birchBoxy Hoodie, birch
Made in Finland & Estonia

Boxy Hoodie, birch

Varies by model
-30%
73,50 € 105,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Hossa Hoodie, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Hossa Hoodie, black

Varies by model
-30%
73,50 € 105,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

RC SW Tennis Socks, cream/red stripeRC SW Tennis Socks, cream/red stripe
Made in Finland
Organic cotton

RC SW Tennis Socks, cream/red stripe

In stock
12,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Zipper Anorak, light moss greenZipper Anorak, light moss greenZipper Anorak, light moss green
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Zipper Anorak, light moss green

Varies by model
-30%
111,30 € 159,00 €

Model:

In stock

Zipper Anorak, hortensiaZipper Anorak, hortensiaZipper Anorak, hortensiaZipper Anorak, hortensiaZipper Anorak, hortensia
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Zipper Anorak, hortensia

Varies by model
-30%
118,30 € 169,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Sotkamo Down Anorak, bark brownSotkamo Down Anorak, bark brownSotkamo Down Anorak, bark brownSotkamo Down Anorak, bark brownSotkamo Down Anorak, bark brownSotkamo Down Anorak, bark brownSotkamo Down Anorak, bark brownSotkamo Down Anorak, bark brown
For cold weather
Made in Türkiye
Fabric made in Türkiye

Sotkamo Down Anorak, bark brown

Varies by model
329,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Edit Corduroy Pants, chestnutEdit Corduroy Pants, chestnutEdit Corduroy Pants, chestnutEdit Corduroy Pants, chestnut
Made in Finland & Estonia

Edit Corduroy Pants, chestnut

Varies by model
-30%
97,30 € 139,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Elina Shirt, white

Elina Shirt, white

Varies by model
119,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Talvikki Parka, poppy redTalvikki Parka, poppy redTalvikki Parka, poppy redTalvikki Parka, poppy redTalvikki Parka, poppy redTalvikki Parka, poppy red
Made in Finland & Estonia
Fabric made in Europe

Talvikki Parka, poppy red

Varies by model
299,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

RC SW Tennis Socks, lilac/white stripeRC SW Tennis Socks, lilac/white stripe
Made in Finland
Organic cotton

RC SW Tennis Socks, lilac/white stripe

In stock
12,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart