SALE

Aalto Overalls, black

Product code: 3244165

111,30 € 159,00 € Lowest price in the last 30 days: 79,50 €

Availability
Varies by model

Choose Size

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Overalls with a patch pocket on the front. Made in organic cotton fabric. Unisex design. Adjustable shoulder straps and buttons on the sides. Side and back pockets. Straight leg.

The fabric has been treated to repel dirt and water. The dense fabric also keeps the wind very well. The coating preserves the fabric's natural softness and breathability.

This product fulfills the Öko-Tex Standard 100 requirements. The coloring process uses non-toxic colors according to the standard.

Made in Finland and Estonia. Design, pattern making and cutting in Kajaani, Finland. Sewing in Estonia. The fabric comes from Türkiye.

Material and care

  • 100% organic cotton, water and dirt repellent coating
  • wash and iron inside out

Product measures

3244XSSMLXLXXL
Waist929598100110116
Hips100104108116124130
Front length126130,5131135,5137,5140,5
Front panel height32,53435,5363838,5
Outside leg97,5102103105106108
Inside leg65,56869707172
Leg opening width242424,525,52627

Stores

Availability
Varies by model

Product and size selection varies from store to store. You can check product availability by phone or email. The whole selection is available at Kajaani factory outlet.

R-Collection Helsinki, Fredrikinkatu 34
+358 40 483 5311 / freda@r-collection.com

Customers who bought this also bought…

Ukkeli Bag, Butt /, whiteUkkeli Bag, Butt /, white

Ukkeli Bag, Butt /, white

In stock
25,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

R-Collection 6-panel, black

R-Collection 6-panel, black

In stock
SALE
27,30 €

Model:

In stock

Viivi Pants, chestnutViivi Pants, chestnutViivi Pants, chestnutViivi Pants, chestnutViivi Pants, chestnut
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Viivi Pants, chestnut

Varies by model
129,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

RC Merino Socks, chestnutRC Merino Socks, chestnutRC Merino Socks, chestnut
Made in Finland
Mulesing free

RC Merino Socks, chestnut

In stock
13,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Tiina Jacket, blackTiina Jacket, blackTiina Jacket, blackTiina Jacket, blackTiina Jacket, black
Made in Finland & Estonia

Tiina Jacket, black

Varies by model
239,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Viivi Pants, blackViivi Pants, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia
Water and dirt repellent coating

Viivi Pants, black

Varies by model
129,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Hossa Hoodie, black
Organic cotton
Made in Finland & Estonia

Hossa Hoodie, black

Varies by model
105,00 €
1 color

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Lulu Wide Leg Pants, light moss greenLulu Wide Leg Pants, light moss greenLulu Wide Leg Pants, light moss green
Made in Finland & Estonia

Lulu Wide Leg Pants, light moss green

Varies by model
SALE
83,30 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

Rita Merino T-Shirt, chestnutRita Merino T-Shirt, chestnut
Mulesing free

Rita Merino T-Shirt, chestnut

In stock
75,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

RC Merino Socks, blackRC Merino Socks, blackRC Merino Socks, blackRC Merino Socks, black
Made in Finland
Mulesing free

RC Merino Socks, black

In stock
13,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Kuhmo Downjacket, bark brownKuhmo Downjacket, bark brownKuhmo Downjacket, bark brownKuhmo Downjacket, bark brown
For cold weather

Kuhmo Downjacket, bark brown

Varies by model
329,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

Most popular searches

Your shopping cart is empty

My account

Gift cards used in the shopping cart