Loading…

Like our products? We accept international orders! Delivery costs starting from 9,95 euros.

Ok
Product code: 743714
Availability
In stock
Price
139,00 €

Model:

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

In stock

Super cute women’s overalls made from soft cotton corduroy. Adjustable suspenders with metal fasteners, side pockets and patch pockets at back. Flare silhouette gives a casual yet feminine look! Fabric originates from France. Made in Finland and Estonia.

Material and care

  • 85 % cotton, 15 % polyester

Measures

7437XSSMLXL
Front flap width2425262728
Waist76828894100
Hips8894100106112
Inside leg6667,5697071
Outside leg9298100101,5103
Leg opening width31,53232,53333,5
Strap length7070707070

Product measurements picture

Your shopping cart is empty